Aliĝintoj


 # Nomo (Kromnomo)
 Urbo
 Lando
 1 Ben Indestege (Vivanto) Dilsen-Stokkem Belgio
 2 Andrij Jankovskij (Andreo)
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 3 Łukasz Żebrowski (LukiZ)
 Varsovio Pollando
 4 Svitlana Kozarenko
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 5 Roman Kozarenko
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 6 Patrick Oudejans (Petriko)
 Den Haag Nederlando
 7 Aleksandro Mitin (Stephan)
 Niĵnij Novgorod Rusio
 8 Imre Keményfi Szentendre Hungario
 9 Mikaelo Lineckij (Mikaelo)
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 10 Eŭgenia Slovaĉevskaja (Ĵenja)  Kijivo Ukrainio
 11 Sergeo Tyırin Be\'er-Sheva Israelo
 12 Mikaelo Moissej Bronŝtejn (Brunŝtono)
 Tiĥvin Rusio
 13 Manuela Ronco Roterdamo Nederlado
 14 Artem Fedorinĉik (Kelo)
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 15 Dmitrij Cibulevskij Ĥarkiv Ukrainio
 16 Nataŝa Glaznica (Vespera)  Ĉelabinsko Rusio
 17 Darja Obrazcova
 Sankt-Peterburgo Rusio
 18 Vadim Kasjan
 Kijivo Ukrainio
 19 Valentin Melnikov  Moskvo Rusio
 20 Irina Mironova Moskvo Rusio
 21 Rogier Huurman Kobenhavn Danio
 22 Irina Gerasimova Jalto Ukrainio
 23 Andi Münchow Hannover Germanio
 24 Cédric Marchal Sart Belgio
 25 Sophie Calonne (Roger) Bastogne Belgio
 26 Yves Vertongen (Yvo) Lierneux Belgio
 27 Olivier Dumont Liege Belgio
 28 Vladimir Minin (Brandmajoro) Tomsk Rusio
 29 Oksana Mirgorodska (Mira) Kijivo Ukrainio
 30 Olivier Redotté (Olivo) Lierneux Belgio
 31 Benjamin Redotté (Bunjo) Lierneux Belgio
 32 Dmitry Morozov Moskvo Rusio
 33 Oksana Palyvoda (Vialuno) Kijivo Ukrainio
 34 Lionel Duroisin (Lio) Lierneux Belgio
 35 Ĥatidĝe Alijeva Jalta Ukrainio
 36 --- --- ---
 37 Andrej Lyskov (Alaskin) Moskvo Rusio
 38 Ekaterina Lyskova Moskvo Rusio
 39 --- --- ---
 40 Katerina Arbekova (Katka) Novosibirsk Rusio
 41 Ghulam-Nabi Parvaz (Haĝu) Multan Pakistano
 42 Elena Sepihanova  Mahaĉkala Rusio
 43 Arsen Sepihanov  Mahaĉkala Rusio
 44 Maria Sepihanova  Mahaĉkala Rusio
 45 Michal Matúšov (KuboF) Zvolen Slovakio
 46 Alireza Komaji Tehrano Irano
 47 Giti Ferdosnia Tehrano Irano
 48 --- --- ---
 49 Ricardo Rodriguez (Eng) La Chaux-de-Fonds Svislando
 50 Oksana Graĝdanova (Milda) Moskvo Rusio
 51 Ivo Mozina Trieste Italio
 52 Clare Hunter Nuneaton Britio
 53 Tim Owen Nuneaton Britio
 54 Krzysztof Kolanowski (Kŝiŝtof) Vilnius Litovio
 55 Karina Mąkosa
 Varsovio Pollando
 56 Alexandre Raymond (Alekĉjo) La Mulatière Francio
 57 Nataliia Pendiur (Snih) Kijivo Ukrainio
 58 Karol Rydlo Uherske Hradiště Ĉeĥio
 59 Angelika Pfafferodt (Musineto) Frankfurto Germanio
 60 Jake Pentland (Ĝejko) Ashford Britio
 61 Ivo Miesen (Ivo) Maastricht Nederlando
 62
 Johannes Mueller Ludwigsburg Germanio
 63 Lilija Solomko (Sinjorino L.) Odeso Ukrainio
 64 Janek Bender Kirchheim-Teck Germanio
 65 Jekaterina Ĵemojtuk (Katja) Sankt-Peterburgo Rusio
 66 Nastja Golovkina Tjumenj Rusio
 67
 Dorota Rodzianko Siemiatycze Pollando
 68
 Pawel Moszczynski Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Pollando
 69 Gonzalo Sirio Buenos Aires Argentino
 70 --- --- ---
 71 Maria Medvedeva Saratov Rusio
 72 --- --- ---
 73 Mikaelo Ĵdanov (Malaro) Jalto Ukrainio
 74 Pjotrs Grišins (Petro) Riga Latvio
 75 Olga Sandulenko Kijivo Ukrainio
 76 Vladimir Kamenski (Vlado) Zagreb Kroatio
 77 Sergio Paljutin (Krimeano) Simferopolo Ukrainio
 78 Serhij Macijevskij (Serĵ) Kijivo Ukrainio
 79 Garoe Dorta (Garoe) Vecindario Hispanio
 80 Idaira Dorta (Idaira) Vecindario Hispanio
 81 Paula Pérez (Paula) Vecindario Hispanio
 82 Jose Dorta (Ĥose) Vecindario Hispanio
 83 Toshinobu Arai Okayama Japanio
 84 Nabin Subedi Kathmando Nepalo
 85 Zuzana Kozuchova (Zuzka) Bratislava Slovakio
 86 Jaroslav Gennert Brno Ĉeĥio
 87 Miroslav Hruška (Miropiro) Brno  Ĉeĥio
 88 Dmitrij Oscepkov Siberio Rusio
 89 Emma Breuninger (Emmi) Elchingen Germanio
 90 Tetjana Anikina (Tanja) Kijivo Ukrainio
 91 Szabolcs Szilva (Szabi) Mezőkovácsháza Hungario
 92 Paweł Fischer-Kotowski (FisKot) Bydgoszcz Pollando
 93 Sergej Grigorjev Cheboksari Rusio
 94 Sergej Indubaev Cheboksari Rusio
 95 --- --- ---
 96 Michael Boris Mandirola Novara Italio
 97 Daniel Mrázek (Dan) Pardubice Ĉeĥio
 98 Jana Grossmannová Zlín Ĉeĥio
 99 Rustem Gorbenko Odeso Ukrainio
 100 Thomas Cordonnier
 Thionville
 Francio
 101 Anastasija Kisljak (Nastja) Kijivo Ukrainio
 102 Stanislav Katsko Novosibirsko Rusio
 103 Aleksandr Katsko Novosibirsko Rusio
 104 Liudmyla Shudrak (Mila) Kijivo Ukrainio
 105 Paŭlo Moĵajev (Mevo) Jalto Ukrainio
 106 Natalija Potapenko (Natik) Kijivo Ukrainio
 107 Muhammad Umer Farooq Raja Islamabad Pakistano
 108 Qadeer Hussain Chaudhary Sarai Alamgir Pakistano
 109 --- --- ---
 110 --- --- ---
 111 --- --- ---
 112 Julija Nesyn Vyŝhorod Ukrainio
 113 Elena Nadikova (Lena) Cheboksari Rusio
 114 Jonne Sälevä Rovaniemi  Finnlando
 115 Małgorzata Baczyńska (Goŝka) Varsovio Pollando
 116 Arkadiusz Zychewicz (Arek) Varsovio Pollando
 117 Agnieszka Zychewicz  Varsovio Pollando
 118 Oleksandra Kovyazina (Saŝa Murr) Jalto Ukrainio
 119 Magnus Henoch Londono Britio
 120 Anna Gamaleya (Rufina) Moskvo Rusio
 121 --- --- ---
 122 Franz Hofer Duesseldorf Germanio
 123 Marco van Hulten Utrecht Nederlando
 124 Jasmijn van Huis Utrecht Nederlando
 125 Sergej Abramov Uljanovsk Rusio
 126 Raisa Vanjko Uljanovsk Rusio
 127 --- --- ---
 128 Marina Itpekova Moskvo Rusio
 129 Martin Sawitzki Nürnberg Germanio
 130 Jana Stecova (Janka) Bratislava Slovakio
 131 Anna Magier Varsovio Pollando
 132 Alexei Petroutchik (Aleks) Ulan-Ude Rusio
 133 Magdaléna Korábová (Megy) Bratislava Slovakio
 134 Hanna Mykytyn (Anjo) Jalto Ukrainio
 135 Olga Mykytyn (Olja) Jalto Ukrainio
 136 Chuck Smith Berlin Germanio/Usono
 137 Judith Meyer Berlin Germanio
 138 Nico Huurman (nico_niko) Delft Nederlando
 139 Alina Mozer Varsovio Pollando
 140 Marina Aleksjeva Kijivo Ukrainio
 141 Nina Danylyuk Lucjk Ukrainio
 142 Belyaeva Ekaterina (Karulino) Moskva Rusio
 143 --- --- ---
 144 Agnieszka Mozer (Ruda) Varsovio Pollando
 145 Irina Gonĉarova (Mirina) Odincovo Rusio
 146 Brandon Sowers Berkeley Usono
 147 Enrico Ravagni Padova Italio
 148 Jan Christof Hienerwadel Frankfurt am Main  Germanio
 149 Vilte Szekely (Vilte) Baja Hungario
 150 Julija Timohova (Julja) Kijivo Ukrainio
 151 Przemysław Wierzbowski (Beŝmek) Bjalistoko Pollando
 152 Marta Wierzbowska (Pjeĉarka) Bjalistoko Pollando
 153 Nataŝa Bugerko Jalto Ukrainio
 154 Jolanta Dudėnaitė (Joleta) Vilnius Litovio
 155 Arina Osipova Jekaterinburgo Rusio
 156 Meva Cuenot Valentigney Francio
 157 Kristina Markovskaja (Martiny) Ĉernivci Ukrainio
 158 Chris Morrow (Kriso) Rowville Aŭstralio
 159 Nima Sotoudeh Shahre jadideh 
 hashtgerd
 Irano
 160 Ingemar Berg Malmö Svedio
 161 Elena Wilke (Lena) Schwedt Germanio
 162 Shenja Wilke Bremen Germanio
 163 Dieter Wilke Schwedt Germanio
 164 Olivier Maury Plaisir Francio
 165 Elena Alopina Kovrov  Rusio
 166 Dmitro Lubenko (FIDOretano) Ĉernihivo Ukrainio
 167 Grishina Galina Jelec Rusio
 168 Laura Dickson Milton of Campsie Britio
 169 Maksim Ĵitĉenko Moskva Rusio
 170 Roman Jefremov Glazov
 Rusio
 171 Grigorij Arosev Moskva  Rusio
 172 Pavel Korotenko Slavjansk Ukrainio
 173 Natalja Saljaeva Moskva Rusio
 174 Abdurahman Junusov (Ahman) Mahachkala Rusio
 175 THị Phương Mai Nguyễn Hanojo Vjetnamio
 176 Thị Thiên Thu Lê (Autuna) Hochiminh-Urbo Vjetnamio
 177 Farzam Aliffi (Farzam) Kabul Afganio
 178 Olga Ŝilajeva Glazov Rusio
 179 Aleksandra Paramonova Glazov Rusio
 180 --- --- ---
 181 Akuyo Mawunyo Adademey Lome Togolando
 182 Koamitse Elemawussi Adjiakpo Lome Togolando
 183 Zoja Adler Moskva regiono Rusio
 184 Nikolaj Balabin Moskva regiono Rusio
 185 Danil Arbekov Novosibirsko Rusio
 186 Roman Popov Sankt-Peterburgo Rusio
 187 Irina Gorodeckaja (Duonvivo) Novoĉekassk Rusio
 188 Julija Tenengoljc Novoĉekassk
 Rusio
 189 Christine Powis (Kristin) Parthenay Francio
 190 Oleksandr Gerasimov Hurzuf Ukrainio
 191 Fanny Karin Tjäder Stokholmo Svedio
 192 Oleksandr Petrusha Kijivo Ukrainio
 193 Nebojša Stanković (Espero) Niš Serbio
 194 Dennis Bemmann Berlin Germanio
 195 Jelena Sharavina (Elana) Krasnojarsk Rusio
 196 Mária Korábová Bratislava Slovakio
 197 Tatyana Nosanova (Tanja) Jalto  Ukrainio
 198 Svetozar Lashin Moskvo  Rusio
 199 Artemo Arzangulan (Zorevij) Ĥarkiv Ukrainio
 200 Jessica Grasso Pittsburgh Usono
 201 Céline Bernard Orange Francio
 202 Laurence Bouchez (Lorens) Rasteau Francio
 203 Andrej Grigorjev (Siberiano) Krasnojarsk Rusio
 204 Artur Grigorjev Krasnojarsk Rusio
 205 Petro Ŝnypir vilaĝo Slidy Ukrainio
 206 Tatjana Barah vil. Hnelci Ukrainio
 207 Olesja Barah vil. Hnelci Ukrainio
 208 Juraj Procházka  Zvolen Slovakio
 209 Murat Ozdizdar Istanbulo Turkio
 210 Matthieu Desplantes Esnandes Francio
 211 Donata Jonaitytė Mažeikiai Litovio
 212 Natalia Antolak Varsovio Pollando
 213 Ekaterina Zhirnova Krasnojarsk Rusio
 214 Leif Arne Storset Oslo Norvegio
 215 Douwe Beerda Oslo Norvegio
 216 Julija Manojlina Novocherkassk Rusio
 217 --- --- ---
 218 Aleksandro Zavgorodnij Novocherkassk Rusio
 219 Alvaro Borges de Almeida Motta (Alvaro) Rio de Ĵaneiro Brazilo
 220 Clemens Fries (xeno) Karlsruhe Germanio
 221 Jxomart Amzeyev (JxomArt) Hässelby Svedio
 222 Pierre Caliari Milano Italio
 223 Shahid Rashid Londono Britio
 224 Erik Frense Heiligenstadt Germanio
 225 ---
 ---
 ---
 226 --- --- ---
 227 Kocsárd Valér Arató Berettyóújfalu Hungario
 228 Martin Wiese Skärholmen Svedio
 229 --- --- ---
 230 --- --- ---
 231 Carlos Eduardo Schmidt Castellani (Dudu) Londono Britio
 232 Paul Goncalves (Paŭlo) Valencio Venezuelo
 233 Natalja Gerlach (Nataŝa) Hässelby Svedio
 234 Ermakova Elena Sverdlova provinco Rusio
 235 Stefan Grotz Freiburg Germanio
 236 Magdalena Pióro Varsovio Pollando
 237 Nils Martin Klünder Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt Germanio
 238 Darja Zelenina Ĉelabinsko Rusio
 239 Cyrille Poullet (Platano) Montrouge Francio
 240 Akiumi Okabe (Akkii) Tenri Japanio
 241 Krešimir Jerić Rijeka Kroatio
 242 Diana Sakaeva Niĵnij Novgorod Rusio
 243 Stephan Schneider (Stefo) Hildesheim Germanio
 244 Gavan Fantom Peterborough Britio
 245 --- --- ---
 246 Joanne Vertongen  Lierneux Belgio
 247 Waseka Kamango (Alphonse) Goma RD Kongo
 248 Maria Lourdes Martinez Dossenheim Germanio
 249 Stéphane Lo Jacomo Den Haag Nederlando
 250 Anna Lo Jacomo
 Den Haag
 Nederlando
 251 Ryusuke Sato (Tsukimori Seki)
 Tama
 Japanio
 252 Gabriel Dufour
 Bernin
 Francio
 253 Bára Závodská
 Kralupy nad Vltavou
 Ĉeĥio
 254 Christian Hummel
 Bonaero
 Argentino
 255 Ivan Durnev
 Tjumenj
 Rusio
 256 Dmitri Horowitz (Dmi3)
 Leeuwarden
 Nederlando
 257 Joel Ericson
 Kållered
 Svedio
 258 Nikolao Ĉernoivanov (Koaleto)
 Kijivo
 Ukrainio
 259 ---
 ---
 ---
 260 ---
 ---
 ---
 261 Karolina Veselyte
 Tirksliai
 Litovio
 262 Jurij Kopajev Konjŝino Rusio
 263 Christopher Kerr (Chris) Cambridge Britio
 264 Eva Khabarova Krasnojarsko Rusio
 265 Eŭgenia Slovaĉevskaja Kijivo Ukrainio
 266 Ladislau Afonso Divinolandia Brazilo
 267 Paulína Kožuchová Bratislava Slovakio
 268 Rafaelo Mateos Huelva Hispanio
 269 Carolin Weemeyer (karulin\') Hannover  Germanio
 270 Robert Weemeyer Hannover  Germanio
 271 Maria Nuyanzina  Moskvo Rusio
 272 Autrlijus Rutkauskas Siauliai Litovio
 273 Elena Melnikova (Helena) Rostov-na-Donu Rusio
 274 Stephen Cobb (Steve)  Nashua Usono
 275 Eric Languillat Frankfurt am Main Germanio
 276 Volodjimer Miroŝnjiĉenko (Stav)  Moskvo Rusio
 277 Vadim Muhamedŝin
 Ĥarkivo Ukrainio
 278 Tatjana Muhamedŝina (Verda Serpento)  Ĥarkivo Ukrainio
 279 Olena Poshivana (Amata Lena) Dnipropetrovsko Ukrainio
 280 Anja Eisemann Berlin Germanio
 281 Vera Tintulova Odesso Ukrainio
 282 Jehonatan Kis-Lev (Joni) Mishmar Ayalon Israelo
 283 Jonas Sauer Darmstadt  Germanio
 284 Matt Peperell Edgware Britio
 285 Martin Bures Lanškroun Ĉeĥio
 286 Mélie Rivière Nantes  Francio
 287 Gérald Gounot Meylan Francio
 288 Aleksandr Griŝĉenko (Barbulo) Luhansk Ukrainio
 289 Ihar Safonau (Safonov) Minsko  Belarusio
 290 Robin Hawkins Cardiff Britio
 291 Martin Strid (Mehdi) Borlänge Svedio
 292 Nanna Strid Borlänge Svedio
 293 Bella Strid Järna Svedio
 294 Mirko Chiaramonte Bolognio (Bologna) Italio
 295 Madoka Kudo (Ma)  Kurume Japanio
 296 Aleksandro Verŝinin Starij Oskol Rusio
 297 Geoffroy Blockx Liège Belgio
 298 Skobeeva Olga Ĉernivco Ukrainio
 299 Daniel Zakarias von Gertten Oslo Norvegio
 300 Viktoria Petrenko Koĉubejivka Ukrainio
 301 Sébastien Montagne (seb) Nantes Francio
 302 Claudio Ruggiero Dorighet Milano Italio
 303 Aleks Kadar Parizo Francio
 304 Aleksandro Demidov (Melitopolano) Melitopol Ukrainio
 305 Dominik Grauert Hamburg Germanio
 306 --- --- ---
 307 --- --- ---
 308 Luis Felipe Gonzalez (pipe) Valencia Venezuelo
 309 Andreo Ĥiĵnjak Tjumenj  Rusio
 310 Zbyszek Pastor Varsovio Pollando
 311 Andrij Dmitruk (Lastoĉkin) Kijivo Ukrainio
 312 Ruslan Kokorin (Ruslanko) Pleŝeevo Rusio
 313 Anna Duginets Kijivo Ukrainio
 314 Jurij Karcev (Yuka) Uljanovsk Rusio
 315  Julia Hedoux Boulogne sur mer  Francio
 316 Eran Vodevoz Tel-Aviv  Israelo
 317 Ekaterina Alekseeva (Kejt) Kazanj Rusio
 318 Eric Eisner Bostono Usono
 319 Devon Roshan Bostono Usono
 320 Henryk Wenzel (Alexander) Berlin Germanio


La plej lastaj aliĝoj

--- sugnifas ke li/ŝi malkonsentis aperigi siajn datumojn en la listo de aliĝintoj.